Qualifs Jeunes 94 PetitsPoussins PetitesPoussines
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   GUERIN Karel 990 R PpoM FRA IDF + 31B +  6N +  9B +  5N +  2B +  3N +  4B 7 29 1552
2   SAINT-CYR Antonin 960 R PpoM FRA IDF + 19N + 18B +  8N +  3B -  1N -  4B +  5B 5 29½ 1034
3   NGUYEN Tristan 799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 22N + 10B +  4N -  2N +  9B -  1B + 12N 5 29 1040
4   BEJIJOU Taha 880 R PpoM FRA IDF +  7B + 16N -  3B + 26N + 17B +  2N -  1N 5 28½ 1049
5   SOUISSI Elyes 910 R PpoM FRA IDF + 30N + 14B + 11N -  1B + 10N +  8B -  2N 5 28½ 1034
6   CURVAL FERREIRA-LECO Esteban 799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 13N -  1B - 10N + 27B + 20N + 18B + 11B 5 25 1021
7   DUCROZET Lucas 799 E PpoM FRA IDF -  4N - 13B + 22N + 14B + 15B + 17N +  9B 5 24 1021
8   FOUGERAT Emma 800 R PpoF FRA IDF + 24B + 25N -  2B = 16N + 12B -  5N + 17B 23½ 949
9   LARDON Aymeric 880 R PpoM FRA IDF + 21N + 23B -  1N + 11B -  3N + 19B -  7N 4 27 923
10   MEKHANE Nassym 840 R PpoM FRA IDF + 29B -  3N +  6B + 15N -  5B - 12N + 16B 4 26½ 910
11   RAFFOUX Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 15B + 17N -  5B -  9N + 26B + 13B -  6N 4 25 923
12   GHAZALEH Eva 800 R PpoF FRA IDF - 14N + 19B + 27N + 13B -  8N + 10B -  3B 4 24½ 900
13   BOUTON Anatole 920 R PpoM FRA IDF -  6B +  7N + 24B - 12N + 16B - 11N + 21B 4 24½ 896
14   LECOCQ Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 12B -  5N - 17B -  7N + 22N + 20B + 18N 4 23 887
15   ANDREOPA Moureli 799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 11N + 21B + 23N - 10B -  7N + 28B + 19N 4 21½ 885
16   LECOCQ Remi 799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 20N -  4B + 18N =  8B - 13N + 26B - 10N 23½ 835
17   MEKHANE Hania 820 R PpoF FRA IDF + 27N - 11B + 14N + 20B -  4N -  7B -  8N 3 25½ 789
18   BEJIJOU Kautar 799 E PpoF FRA IDF + 28B -  2N - 16B + 24N + 21B -  6N - 14B 3 23 795
19   CLERISSE Sofia 799 E PpoF FRA IDF -  2B - 12N + 29B + 28N + 25B -  9N - 15B 3 21 788
20   MIRWASSER Jade 800 R PpoF FRA IDF - 16B + 29N + 25B - 17N -  6B - 14N + 23B 3 21 775
21   EL-BAZE Aaron 799 E PpoM FRA IDF -  9B - 15N EXE + 23B - 18N + 25B - 13N 3 20½ 727
22   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 800 R PpoM FRA IDF -  3B - 24N -  7B + 31N - 14B + 30N + 28N 3 20 767
23   MIRGUET Vladislav 799 E PpoM FRA IDF + 26B -  9N - 15B - 21N + 29N + 24B - 20N 3 19 766
24   JEAN-FRANCOIS Louis 799 E PpoM FRA IDF -  8N + 22B - 13N - 18B + 30N - 23N + 29B 3 19 763
25   VIDONI Salma 799 E PpoF FRA IDF EXE -  8B - 20N + 30B - 19N - 21N + 31B 3 17½ 660
26   OUARET Ibtissam 800 R PpoF FRA IDF - 23N + 30B + 28N -  4B - 11N - 16N 2 20 706
27   HAYOT Oriane 799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 17B + 31N - 12B -  6N - 28B EXE 2 18 560
28   SAMY Hippolyte 799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 18N EXE - 26B - 19B + 27N - 15N - 22B 2 18 532
29   HAKOUTI Haikel 799 E PpoM FRA IDF - 10N - 20B - 19N EXE - 23B + 31B - 24N 2 17½ 507
30   DI PASQUALE Vittorio 799 E PpoM FRA IDF -  5B - 26N + 31B - 25N - 24B - 22B EXE 2 17 518
31   BOIRRE Manon 799 E PpoF FRA IDF -  1N - 27B - 30N - 22B EXE - 29N - 25N 1 17½ 156