Qualifs Jeunes 94 Poussins Poussines
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   HURSTEL Alexis 1410 R PouM FRA IDF +  7B + 15N + 14B +  4N +  5B + 12N +  6B 7 28½ 1911
2   HASSID Ilan 1150 R PouM FRA IDF - 31B + 30N + 21B + 15N +  7B + 14N +  5B 6 25 1350
3   BESSOU Faustin 1750 R PouM FRA IDF + 21B + 10N +  8B = 12N +  4B -  5N + 14B 28½ 1596
4   PIAR Baptiste 1480 R PouM FRA IDF + 29N + 20B +  6N -  1B -  3N + 19B + 12B 5 30 1450
5   MIRGUET Ulysse 1310 R PouM FRA IDF + 48B + 38N +  9B + 25N -  1N +  3B -  2N 5 30 1353
6   PARENT Julien 1250 R PouM FRA IDF + 39B + 28N -  4B + 11N + 19B +  9N -  1N 5 29 1300
7   GARREL Sacha 900 R PouM FRA IDF -  1N + 52B + 24N + 32B -  2N + 34B + 25N 5 26½ 1223
8   LAOUAMRI Samy 1300 R PouM FRA IDF + 36N + 37B -  3N + 17N - 12B + 18B + 20N 5 25 1310
9   TOSELLO Damien 1140 R PouM FRA IDF + 51N + 33B -  5N + 42B + 18N -  6B + 16N 5 23 1176
10   MAUFROY Alexandre 1100 R PouM FRA IDF + 52B -  3B + 29N + 28N - 14B + 30N + 15B 5 22½ 1181
11   GATINEAU Milann 1160 R PouM FRA IDF + 46N = 25B + 42N -  6B + 26N = 16B + 17N 5 22½ 1163
12   WITTMANN Cedric 1360 R PouM FRA IDF + 16N + 17B + 32N =  3B +  8N -  1B -  4N 30½ 1393
13   VANLAER Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 37N = 16B + 36N - 22B + 50N + 26B + 34N 20½ 1146
14   COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1220 R PouM FRA IDF + 49N + 18B -  1N + 35B + 10N -  2B -  3N 4 30½ 1200
15   BOITEL Manon 1010 R PouF FRA IDF + 35N -  1B + 33N -  2B + 42N + 32B - 10N 4 26½ 1147
16   VOSGIEN Balthazar 880 R PouM FRA IDF - 12B = 13N + 39B + 41N + 25B = 11N -  9B 4 25½ 1138
17   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1010 R PouM FRA IDF + 23B - 12N + 43B -  8B + 33N + 22N - 11B 4 25 1188
18   MULLIEZ-CARLETTI Jules 980 R PouM FRA IDF + 40B - 14N + 22B + 44N -  9B -  8N + 35B 4 24 1191
19   BOUTON Gaspard 1080 R PouM FRA IDF - 25N + 46B + 31N + 34B -  6N -  4N + 30B 4 22½ 1148
20   FAUDEMER Achille 1090 R PouM FRA IDF + 45B -  4N - 28B + 43N + 23N + 29B -  8B 4 22 1128
21   HAYOT Ruben 950 R PouM FRA IDF -  3N + 51B -  2N - 33B + 45N + 42B + 36N 4 21½ 1047
22   ROUMANET-MONBELLET Josef 1150 R PouM FRA IDF + 47N - 42B - 18N + 13N + 28B - 17B + 29N 4 21 1060
23   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 17N - 29B + 51N + 38N - 20B + 49B + 32N 4 18½ 1006
24   MELKI Augustin 1140 R PouM FRA IDF - 43B + 45N -  7B + 48N - 30B + 31N + 28B 4 18 970
25   KLOSS Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF + 19B = 11N + 26N -  5B - 16N + 40B -  7B 26½ 1043
26   FRONIUS Lino 1060 R PouM FRA IDF = 41B + 43N - 25B + 40N - 11B - 13N + 33N 20½ 1044
27   MEZRED Ilian 1000 R PouM FRA IDF - 42N + 47B - 35N - 31B = 49N + 50B + 40N 14½ 915
28   HWANG Daniel 810 R PouM FRA IDF + 34N -  6B + 20N - 10B - 22N + 44B - 24N 3 25 1101
29   ROUSSEL Thomas 940 R PouM FRA IDF -  4B + 23N - 10B + 45N + 44B - 20N - 22B 3 25 1088
30   D'AVEZAC Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 32N -  2B + 46N + 37B + 24N - 10B - 19N 3 25 998
31   BARNECHE Maxence 799 E PouM FRA IDF +  2N - 32B - 19B + 27N - 34N - 24B + 52N 3 23½ 978
32   MITHA Sunil 1110 R PouM FRA IDF + 30B + 31N - 12B -  7N + 35B - 15N - 23B 3 23½ 973
33   YVONNET Quentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF EXE -  9N - 15B + 21N - 17B + 38N - 26B 3 23½ 907
34   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1200 R PouM FRA IDF - 28B + 41N + 38B - 19N + 31B -  7N - 13B 3 22½ 945
35   MALATO DA PALMA Tomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 15B + 48N + 27B - 14N - 32N + 39B - 18N 3 21½ 940
36   BITTON Jeremie 820 R PouM FRA IDF -  8B = 40N - 13B = 39N + 51B + 43N - 21B 3 21 919
37   PACHORO Catherine 1000 R PouF FRA IDF + 13B -  8N - 44B - 30N - 43B + 41N + 47B 3 20 1057
38   GTARI Idriss 990 R PouM FRA IDF + 50N -  5B - 34N - 23B + 47N - 33B + 45N 3 18½ 986
39   ARAB Ines 810 R PouF FRA IDF -  6N = 50B - 16N = 36B + 52B - 35N + 43B 3 18½ 811
40   WEGSCHEIDER Nathan 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 18N = 36B + 49N - 26B + 41B - 25N - 27B 20 836
41   LECOCQ Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF = 26N - 34B + 50N - 16B - 40N - 37B + 49N 17½ 845
42   SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin 799 E PouM FRA IDF + 27B + 22N - 11B -  9N - 15B - 21N 2 25½ 949
43   COMBES Evan 799 E PouM FRA IDF + 24N - 26B - 17N - 20B + 37N - 36B - 39N 2 21½ 827
44   ROMENSKY Antoine 1300 R PouM FRA IDF + 49B + 37N - 18B - 29N - 28N 2 20 872
45   IBRAHIM Dany 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 20N - 24B + 47N - 29B - 21B + 46N - 38B 2 20 822
46   MADINEH Anthony 800 R PouM FRA IDF - 11B - 19N - 30B - 50B + 48N - 45B + 51N 2 17½ 775
47   BOUAROUDJ Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 22B - 27N - 45B + 52N - 38B + 48B - 37N 2 17½ 772
48   BASSING Cassandre 840 R PouF FRA IDF -  5N - 35B + 52N - 24B - 46B - 47N + 50N 2 17½ 747
49   HUSEYNOV Emil 810 R PouM FRA IDF - 14B - 44N - 40B + 51N = 27B - 23N - 41B 19½ 779
50   VILLETTE Mehdi 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 38B = 39N - 41B + 46N - 13B - 27N - 48B 18½ 713
51   COUNIO Elisa 799 E PouF FRA IDF -  9B - 21N - 23B - 49B - 36N + 52N - 46B 1 19½ 543
52   EL-BAZE Eve 799 E PouF FRA IDF - 10N -  7N - 48B - 47B - 39N - 51B - 31B 0 20 4
53   GHERIBI Sarah 799 E PouF FRA IDF 0 16½ 0