Qualifs Jeunes 94 Benjamins Benjamines
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   LE Quan Anh 1710 R BenM FRA IDF + 16B -  8N + 30B + 13N +  3B +  2B +  6N 6 27½ 1861
2   HINGOUET Matthieu 1890 R BenM FRA IDF + 17B + 11N +  3B +  9N +  7B -  1N + 10B 6 27 1968
3   LEGROS Aymeric 1680 R BenM FRA IDF + 32N + 10B -  2N +  6B -  1N + 18B +  7B 5 28 1810
4   HURSTEL Remi 1710 R BenM FRA IDF + 25N =  5B -  6N + 17N + 15B =  7N +  8B 5 25 1721
5   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1600 R BenM FRA IDF + 19B =  4N + 14B -  7N + 21B = 10N +  9B 5 24½ 1766
6   CORNET Milo 1620 R BenM FRA IDF + 23B =  7N +  4B -  3N +  8B +  9N -  1B 28 1737
7   PARENT Leo 1830 R BenM FRA IDF + 26N =  6B + 18N +  5B -  2N =  4B -  3N 4 29 1708
8   CADIEU Corentin 1500 R BenM FRA IDF + 22N +  1B -  9N + 18B -  6N + 12B -  4N 4 27 1637
9   LIBLIN Enzo 1780 R BenM FRA IDF + 30B + 21N +  8B -  2B + 12N -  6B -  5N 4 26½ 1631
10   GALLONI Marina 1540 R BenF FRA IDF + 31B -  3N + 28B = 15N + 19N =  5B -  2N 4 25½ 1516
11   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1610 R BenM FRA IDF + 20N -  2B = 12N - 26B + 25N + 17N = 15B 4 23½ 1533
12   BOUTON Hector 1490 R BenM FRA IDF + 15B = 14N = 11B + 21N -  9B -  8N + 23B 4 23 1594
13   ZELLER Thomas 1480 R BenM FRA IDF + 24N - 18B + 31N -  1B = 26N + 19B = 14B 4 22 1481
14   CHENAL Victor 1620 R BenM FRA IDF + 27N = 12B -  5N - 19B + 22N + 26B = 13N 4 22 1430
15   METIER Kyllian 999 E BenM FRA IDF - 12N + 27B + 25N = 10B -  4N + 29B = 11N 4 21½ 1486
16   HUBERT Victor 1230 R BenM FRA IDF -  1N - 22B + 20N + 31B - 18N + 30B + 21B 4 21 1430
17   LE CAVELIER Tycho 1450 R BenM FRA IDF -  2N + 20B + 22N -  4B + 27N - 11B = 18N 25 1473
18   RUBLE Louis 1670 R BenM FRA IDF + 28B + 13N -  7B -  8N + 16B -  3N = 17B 24½ 1497
19   SIMON Adam 1170 R BenM FRA IDF -  5N = 25B + 32N + 14N - 10B - 13N + 28B 21½ 1420
20   RAHARY Fanilo 1170 R BenM FRA IDF - 11B - 17N - 16B + 24N = 30B + 25B + 26N 19 1388
21   MOLINA-LOPEZ Sophie 1550 R BenF FRA IDF + 29N -  9B + 26N - 12B -  5N + 22B - 16N 3 22½ 1347
22   BIZE Thibaud 1120 R BenM FRA IDF -  8B + 16N - 17B + 28N - 14B - 21N + 27N 3 20½ 1317
23   SOUKOU Billel 1180 R BenM FRA IDF -  6N - 26B + 24N - 25B + 31N + 27B - 12N 3 18 1293
24   RASTEIRO Valentin 999 E BenM FRA IDF - 13B - 28N - 23B - 20B + 32N EXE + 29N 3 16 1115
25   HUSEYNOV Madina 1350 R BenF FRA IDF -  4B = 19N - 15B + 23N - 11B - 20N + 30N 23 1294
26   TREMEAC Tristan 1420 R BenM FRA IDF -  7B + 23N - 21B + 11N = 13B - 14N - 20B 22½ 1382
27   DUBROMEL Marie 1180 R BenF FRA IDF - 14B - 15N + 29B + 30N - 17B - 23N - 22B 2 19½ 1188
28   LUQMAN Nael 1210 R BenM FRA IDF - 18N + 24B - 10N - 22B - 29N + 32B - 19N 2 18½ 1136
29   LAUNAY Florian 1150 R BenM FRA IDF - 21B - 30N - 27N + 32B + 28B - 15N - 24B 2 15 1181
30   VALLIPURAM Kithursan 1410 R BenM FRA IDF -  9N + 29B -  1N - 27B = 20N - 16N - 25B 22 1143
31   CHEVALERIAS Guilhem 1140 R BenM FRA IDF - 10N + 32B - 13B - 16N - 23B 1 19½ 1090
32   MEFTAH Yacine 1220 R BenM FRA IDF -  3B - 31N - 19B - 29N - 24B - 28N EXE 1 17 585
33   NDENGNA Johan Rommel 999 E BenM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0