Qualifs Jeunes 94 Pupilles Pupillettes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   GHAZALEH Wissam 1570 R PupM FRA IDF + 24N + 13B +  7N + 12B +  5N +  4B +  3N 7 28 2054
2   SERE Nicolas 1460 R PupM FRA IDF + 42N + 19B = 10N - 11B + 20N + 12B +  6B 26 1513
3   GUERIN Tristan 1570 R PupM FRA IDF + 40B + 15N +  8B -  5N + 11N +  7B -  1B 5 30½ 1533
4   FAUCHERON Matheo 1460 R PupM FRA IDF + 31B +  9N -  5B + 21N + 15B -  1N + 10B 5 29½ 1469
5   HOCHEPIED Damien 1350 R PupM FRA IDF + 48N + 43B +  4N +  3B -  1B -  6N + 14B 5 27½ 1454
6   GEHAN Clement 1520 R PupM FRA IDF + 17N + 21B - 12N + 10B + 13N +  5B -  2N 5 27 1469
7   GHAZALEH Hossam 1450 R PupM FRA IDF + 37B + 33N -  1B + 40N + 14B -  3N + 15B 5 25½ 1427
8   PIAR Hugo 1390 R PupM FRA IDF + 28N + 16B -  3N - 14B + 17N + 19B + 13N 5 25 1357
9   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1260 R PupM FRA IDF + 29N -  4B - 28N + 48B + 23N + 16B + 12N 5 23 1322
10   DAVID Alex 1360 R PupM FRA IDF + 36B + 25N =  2B -  6N + 35B + 11B -  4N 26 1381
11   BOUTHILLON Matthieu 1370 R PupM FRA IDF + 27B = 45N + 18B +  2N -  3B - 10N + 25B 26 1371
12   LARDON Quentin 1370 R PupM FRA IDF + 14N + 20B +  6B -  1N + 27B -  2N -  9B 4 30½ 1335
13   DEPRET Oscar 1270 R PupM FRA IDF + 32B -  1N + 45B + 30N -  6B + 27N -  8B 4 26½ 1284
14   DJEYACOUMAR Dylan 1030 R PupM FRA IDF - 12B + 38N + 33B +  8N -  7N + 22B -  5N 4 26 1345
15   METIVIER Arthur 1300 R PupM FRA IDF + 23N -  3B + 42N + 16B -  4N + 28B -  7N 4 26 1325
16   DEVEZE Armand 1150 R PupM FRA IDF + 46B -  8N + 23B - 15N + 30B -  9N + 32B 4 24 1193
17   SOUKOU Sarah 1100 R PupF FRA IDF -  6B + 32N - 22N + 41B -  8B + 30N + 29N 4 23 1198
18   LOUDUN Mathieu 1110 R PupM FRA IDF + 30N = 22B - 11N - 35B + 26N + 24B = 20N 4 22½ 1171
19   BEN TORKIA Rayenne 1210 R PupM FRA IDF + 38B -  2N - 27B + 46N + 32B -  8N + 31B 4 22 1190
20   LOUDUN Nicolas 1120 R PupM FRA IDF + 41B - 12N = 46B + 25N -  2B + 36N = 18B 4 22 1188
21   ANGOT Remy 1220 R PupM FRA IDF + 44B -  6N + 31B -  4B - 29N + 35N + 27B 4 21½ 1222
22   LEMOLTON Chloe 1300 R PupF FRA IDF = 26B = 18N + 17B - 27N + 31B - 14N + 28B 4 21½ 1125
23   FENEUX Edwin 999 E PupM FRA IDF - 15B + 41N - 16N + 47B -  9B + 40N + 33B 4 21 1198
24   PERNOT Hyppolite 1110 R PupM FRA IDF -  1B + 26N - 30B = 36N + 46B - 18N + 35B 22½ 1077
25   LEVILLAIN Lucas 1130 R PupM FRA IDF + 39N - 10B = 35N - 20B + 37N + 29B - 11N 21 1123
26   DURAND Julien 999 E PupM FRA IDF = 22N - 24B - 47N + 44B - 18B + 48N + 36B 18 1080
27   ATTIAS Benjamin 1030 R PupM FRA IDF - 11N + 39B + 19N + 22B - 12N - 13B - 21N 3 24½ 1185
28   KAISER Loick 1040 R PupM FRA IDF -  8B + 52N +  9B - 38N + 40B - 15N - 22N 3 23 1171
29   GORISSE Matteo 999 E PupM FRA IDF -  9B - 40N + 38B + 33N + 21B - 25N - 17B 3 22 1091
30   BRIOUDE DHENAIN Marianne 840 R PupF FRA IDF - 18B + 36N + 24N - 13B - 16N - 17B + 37N 3 22 1054
31   WARGON Solal 1090 R PupM FRA IDF -  4N + 34B - 21N + 43B - 22N + 41B - 19N 3 21 1079
32   GERARD Antonin 999 E PupM FRA IDF - 13N - 17B + 39N + 42B - 19N + 47B - 16N 3 21 1061
33   VALLIPURAM Tharshikan 1220 R PupM FRA IDF + 34N -  7B - 14N - 29B + 39N + 43B - 23N 3 21 1021
34   LEBOUCHER Thibault 999 E PupM FRA IDF - 33B - 31N - 36B - 37N EXE + 42B + 43N 3 14½ 917
35   GADENNE Leo 980 R PupM FRA IDF - 45B + 37N = 25B + 18N - 10N - 21B - 24N 23 1061
36   DAGRON Gabriel 1020 R PupM FRA IDF - 10N - 30B + 34N = 24B + 42N - 20B - 26N 21 984
37   BARBIER Arthur 1040 R PupM FRA IDF -  7N - 35B = 44N + 34B - 25B + 38N - 30B 19 965
38   ZHANG Oscar 999 E PupM FRA IDF - 19N - 14B - 29N + 28B = 47N - 37B + 41N 19 944
39   MIRWASSER Nina 950 R PupF FRA IDF - 25B - 27N - 32B + 52N - 33B = 44N + 47B 17 1011
40   CUCINOTTA Thibaud 1100 R PupM FRA IDF -  3N + 29B + 43N -  7B - 28N - 23B 2 23 1052
41   RASSE Oscar 910 R PupM FRA IDF - 20N - 23B EXE - 17N + 48B - 31N - 38B 2 19½ 780
42   ARICIQUE Chad 1050 R PupM FRA IDF -  2B + 44N - 15B - 32N - 36B - 34N + 48B 2 19 950
43   DOS SANTOS Miguel 800 R PupM FRA IDF EXE -  5N - 40B - 31N + 44B - 33N - 34B 2 19 838
44   HAKOUTI Manel 999 E PupF FRA IDF - 21N - 42B = 37B - 26N - 43N = 39B EXE 2 16 750
45   ROUILLARD Stanislas 1210 R PupM FRA IDF + 35N = 11B - 13N 21½ 1207
46   SUBRAMANIAN Cedric 960 R PupM FRA IDF - 16N + 48B = 20N - 19B - 24N 21 940
47   MEFTAH Leila 1090 R PupF FRA IDF + 26B - 23N = 38B - 32N - 39N 20½ 913
48   CARRE Philippe 999 E PupM FRA IDF -  5B - 46N + 52B -  9N - 41N - 26B - 42N 1 20 813
49   LEPETIT Thomas 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
50   SATHICQ Augustin 1240 R PupM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
51   MARTAIL Julien 1240 R PupM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
52   THICOT Antoine 999 E PupM FRA IDF - 28B - 48N - 39B 0 14 271