Festival jeunes - CRETEIL
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2270 R MinM FRA IDF + 13N +  8B +  7N +  5B +  3N =  4B + 12N =  2B +  6N 8 45 2357
2   TRAVADON Loic 2220 R BenM FRA IDF = 10B + 25N -  3B + 29N + 19B +  5B +  9N =  1N +  4B 7 45 2195
3   ROQUE Gaetan 2050 R CadM FRA IDF + 44N + 22B +  2N + 34B -  1B +  8N -  4N +  5B + 12N 7 44½ 2165
4   PHAM Arthur 2000 R MinM FRA IDF + 23B = 11N + 15B + 12B + 21N =  1N +  3B + 20B -  2N 7 44 2186
5   LABESSE Pierre 1560 R BenM FRA IDF + 18N + 55B + 11B -  1N + 31B -  2N + 10B -  3N + 21B 6 44½ 1945
6   NOTTOLA Adrien 1770 R PupM FRA IDF - 19N + 20B + 43N =  7B =  9N + 26B +  8B + 21N -  1B 6 41 2025
7   POPOV Konstantin. 2130 R PupM RUS IDF + 35B + 14N -  1B =  6N = 10B + 15B - 20N + 32N + 23B 6 41 1990
8   ROBERT Mathias 1920 R BenM FRA IDF + 36N -  1N + 35B + 16B + 34N -  3B -  6N + 28N + 24B 6 41 1883
9   GUERLACH Keigo 2090 R CadM FRA IDF - 11B = 10N + 24B + 25N =  6B + 32N -  2B + 45N + 14B 6 40½ 1953
10   CHOSSON Julien 1870 R MinM FRA IDF =  2N =  9B + 36N = 19B =  7N + 34B -  5N + 42B + 20N 6 39½ 1960
11   MAUFFREY Victor 1830 R PupM FRA IDF +  9N =  4B -  5N + 30B - 12N + 19N = 25B + 52B + 22N 6 39½ 1909
12   VLACHOS Anatole 2130 R BenM GRE IDF + 20N = 19B + 16B -  4N + 11B + 14N -  1B + 13N -  3B 44½ 2044
13   TOURE Shanthi 1880 R MinF FRA IDF -  1B - 35N + 33B + 27N + 17N = 16B + 15N - 12B + 34N 40 1835
14   KIEFFER Anatole 2030 R MinM FRA IDF + 27N -  7B + 22N + 45B = 15N - 12B + 17N + 16B -  9N 39 1914
15   DROIN Augustin 1570 R PouM FRA IDF + 59N + 30B -  4N + 42B = 14B -  7N - 13B + 38N + 35B 38 1762
16   PHAM Virgile 1600 R PupM FRA IDF + 56B + 46B - 12N -  8N + 61B = 13N + 38B - 14N + 39B 35½ 1702
17   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1580 R PupM FRA IDF + 61B + 18B = 19N - 21N - 13B + 50N - 14B + 55B + 36N 35 1795
18   GHAZALEH Wissam 1910 R BenM FRA IDF -  5B - 17N + 61B + 44N + 45B = 38N - 28B + 48N + 37B 33½ 1647
19   TOURE Ananth 2050 R CadM FRA IDF +  6B = 12N = 17B = 10N -  2N - 11B = 26N + 49B + 46N 5 41 1864
20   LE Tuan Anh 1830 R MinM FRA IDF - 12B -  6N + 54B + 28N + 57B + 24N +  7B -  4N - 10B 5 40½ 1794
21   ARIZA Thomas 2140 R MinM FRA IDF - 22N + 44B + 27N + 17B -  4B + 31N + 35B -  6B -  5N 5 39½ 1849
22   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF + 21B -  3N - 14B + 23N - 24B + 37N + 29B + 25N - 11B 5 38½ 1772
23   LARDON Quentin 1640 R PupM FRA IDF -  4N - 27B + 37N - 22B + 40N + 48B + 30N + 43B -  7N 5 37 1624
24   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1290 R PpoM FRA IDF + 63N + 26B -  9N + 55B + 22N - 20B - 34N + 27B -  8N 5 36½ 1591
25   PERCRULE Alexandre 1470 R CadM FRA IDF + 49N -  2B + 68N -  9B = 37N + 47B = 11N - 22B + 43N 5 36½ 1545
26   LIU Paul 1420 R PouM FRA IDF - 31B - 24N + 51B + 54N + 29B -  6N = 19B + 40N = 28B 5 35½ 1509
27   MILROY Melena 1760 R MinF FRA IDF - 14B + 23N - 21B - 13B + 55N + 51N + 61B - 24N + 42B 5 34 1652
28   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1600 R PouM FRA IDF - 37N + 72B = 55N - 20B + 52N + 43B + 18N -  8B = 26N 5 34 1544
29   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1490 R PupF FRA IDF + 42N - 36B + 49N -  2B - 26N + 62B - 22N + 50B + 47N 5 33½ 1513
30   GUERLACH Elie 1480 R BenM FRA IDF + 38B - 15N + 67B - 11N + 56B - 35N - 23B + 63N + 48B 5 33 1515
31   GEHAN Clement 1600 R BenM FRA IDF + 26N + 37B - 34N + 46B -  5N - 21B - 42N + 57N + 45B 5 33 1507
32   MORAIS Thomas 1560 R PouM FRA IDF - 55N + 39B - 42N + 49B + 43N -  9B + 46N -  7B + 52N 5 32½ 1495
33   TOUSSAINT Florent 1340 R PouM FRA IDF - 34N + 47B - 13N - 40B + 67N - 46B + 53N + 64B + 44N 5 30½ 1412
34   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1550 R PouM FRA IDF + 33B + 56N + 31B -  3N -  8B - 10N + 24B = 35N - 13B 39½ 1680
35   GHAZALEH Hossam 1850 R PupM FRA IDF -  7N + 13B -  8N + 36B + 48N + 30B - 21N = 34B - 15N 37½ 1751
36   MONTOUT Heny 1640 R BenM FRA IDF -  8B + 29N - 10B - 35N + 58B + 57N + 45B = 39N - 17B 35½ 1524
37   NAVE Marie 1390 R PupF FRA IDF + 28B - 31N - 23B + 60N = 25B - 22B + 40N + 58B - 18N 35 1496
38   NGUYEN Tristan 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF - 30N - 43B + 66N + 68B + 46N = 18B - 16N - 15B + 58N 33 1356
39   IDER Ariuna 1220 R PpoF FRA IDF + 71B - 32N - 56B + 41N - 50B + 70N + 62N = 36B - 16N 30½ 1311
40   IVANOV Mario 1110 R PpoM FRA IDF = 60B - 67N + 65B + 33N - 23B + 58N - 37B - 26B + 59N 30 1319
41   MESSILI Adam 1060 R PouM FRA IDF - 43N - 51N + 72B - 39B = 59N - 60N + 71B + 69B + 55N 25½ 1176
42   SOUISSI Elyes 1320 R PouM FRA IDF - 29B + 64N + 32B - 15N - 44B + 56N + 31B - 10N - 27N 4 35½ 1506
43   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1230 R PupM FRA IDF + 41B + 38N -  6B + 47N - 32B - 28N + 51B - 23N - 25B 4 35 1362
44   GUERIN Tristan 1810 R PupM FRA IDF -  3B - 21N + 53B - 18B + 42N - 45N + 57B + 51N - 33B 4 34½ 1579
45   BOUSMAHA Leila 1290 R PouF FRA IDF + 53B + 62N + 50B - 14N - 18N + 44B - 36N -  9B - 31N 4 34½ 1516
46   PERCRULE Maxime 1460 R MinM FRA IDF + 54B - 16N + 58B - 31N - 38B + 33N - 32B + 65N - 19B 4 34 1396
47   SITHISAK William 1110 R PpoM FRA IDF + 51B - 33N + 62B - 43B + 49N - 25N - 48B + 61N - 29B 4 31 1302
48   LORDIER Sophia 1240 R PupF FRA IDF - 64B + 65N + 70B + 50N - 35B - 23N + 47N - 18B - 30N 4 31 1286
49   RAZEK Adam 1310 R PouM RUS IDF - 25B + 70N - 29B - 32N - 47B + 67N + 56B - 19N + 63B 4 30½ 1304
50   BENABOUD Taha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF + 72N + 63B - 45N - 48B + 39N - 17B - 55N - 29N + 61B 4 29½ 1257
51   PACHORO Catherine 1240 R PupF FRA IDF - 47N + 41B - 26N + 70B + 63N - 27B - 43N - 44B + 66B 4 29½ 1191
52   LABESSE Lise 1290 R PupF FRA IDF + 65B - 61N + 64B - 57N - 28B + 66N + 63B - 11N - 32B 4 28½ 1274
53   STEPHAN Chloe 1300 R PouF FRA IDF - 45N + 59B - 44N - 56N + 68B - 61N - 33B + 62B + 64N 4 26½ 1293
54   MIRGUET Ulysse 1300 R PupM FRA IDF - 46N + 57B - 20N - 26B - 69N - 63B + 68N + 70B + 65B 4 26 1192
55   HWANG Daniel 1350 R PupM FRA IDF + 32B -  5N = 28B - 24N - 27B + 69N + 50B - 17N - 41B 36 1334
56   TOULEMONT Anouk 1420 R BenF FRA IDF - 16N - 34B + 39N + 53B - 30N - 42B - 49N + 60N = 57B 31½ 1274
57   KLOSS Alexandre 1210 R PouM FRA IDF + 66B - 54N + 59N + 52B - 20N - 36B - 44N - 31B = 56N 30 1332
58   FRONIUS Lino 1210 R PupM FRA IDF = 68N + 69B - 46N + 59B - 36N - 40B + 60B - 37N - 38B 29 1199
59   WENDLING Michael 1380 R BenM FRA IDF - 15B - 53N - 57B - 58N = 41B + 68N + 69B + 67N - 40B 28 1108
60   ANDREOPA Moureli 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF = 40N - 68B + 69N - 37B - 62N + 41B - 58N - 56B + 67B 26½ 1119
61   IDER Bayar 1380 R PpoM FRA IDF - 17N + 52B - 18N + 67B - 16N + 53B - 27N - 47B - 50N 3 33½ 1322
62   LANFRANCHI Fanette 1370 R PupF FRA IDF - 45B - 47N + 64N + 60B - 29N - 39B - 53N + 69N 3 30 1138
63   WENDLING Eleonore 1190 R PouF FRA IDF - 24B - 50N + 71B + 66N - 51B + 54N - 52N - 30B - 49N 3 30 1122
64   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1110 R PpoF FRA IDF + 48N - 42B - 52N - 62B - 70N + 72B + 66B - 33N - 53B 3 27½ 1046
65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF - 52N - 48B - 40N + 72N - 66B + 71N + 70B - 46B - 54N 3 25½ 995
66   CLERISSE Sofia 940 R PouF FRA IDF - 57N + 71N - 38B - 63B + 65N - 52B - 64N + 72B - 51N 3 25 1029
67   OUPINDRIN Adora 1230 R BenF FRA IDF = 69N + 40B - 30N - 61N - 33B - 49B + 72N - 59B - 60N 28½ 1067
68   VIDONI Salma 1000 R PpoF FRA IDF = 58B + 60N - 25B - 38N - 53N - 59B - 54B - 71N + 72N 28 1049
69   STEPHAN Pierre 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF = 67B - 58N - 60B + 71N + 54B - 55B - 59N - 41N - 62B 26 1066
70   BENABOUD Maha 840 R PpoF FRA IDF EXE - 49B - 48N - 51N + 64B - 39B - 65N - 54N - 71B 2 27½ 850
71   LEE Agnes 1000 R PupF FRA IDF - 39N - 66B - 63N - 69B - 72N - 65B - 41N + 68B + 70N 2 23 820
72   GHERIBI Sarah 850 R PouF FRA IDF - 50B - 28N - 41N - 65B + 71B - 64N - 67B - 66N - 68B 1 25 771